logo




dates results where links sign read message email us home


       04C001A         2003 GOODE NATIONALS          DIVISION: BOYS 1

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  13:30:13  08-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

ABEL, NATHAN        S  6.00/40-M EM 24    420 EM 12   -------- --     1258.7  9 
BROOKS, STEVEN      W  1.00/1600 EE  6   1070 EE  4   -------- --     1951.2E 3 
BYRNE, TUCKER       S  0.00/31-M E  27    650 EE  7   -------- --      819.8 11 
DAULTON, ROBERT     M  2.00/1425 EE  3    540 EM 10   -------- --     1992.2E 2 
DETTY, BRIANT       M  2.00/1425 EE  4    --- --      -------- --               

GREENWOOD, SAMUEL   C  4.50/43-M EM 22   1370 EE  2   -------- --     1656.5E 5 
HAINES, WYATT       E  4.00/2300 EE 12T   --- --      -------- --               
HOEKSTRA, B. J.     M  ----/---- --       970 EE  5   -------- --               
JACKSON, SAMUEL     M  3.00/1425 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
KIENBAUM, CHARLIE   W  5.00/46-M EM 18    --- --      -------- --               

KULIG, PAUL         W  6.00/40-M EM 23    --- --      -------- --               
LEE, KIRK           W  ----/---- --       660 EE  6   -------- --               
MALAK, KEVIN        C  4.00/2300 EE 12T   490 EM 11   -------- --     1559.5E 6 
MATHIS, JOHN        C  2.50/46-M EM 20    650 EE  8   -------- --     1558.7E 7 
MCDONALD, HAYWOOD   S  1.50/1425 EE  5   3570 EE  1   -------- --     2592.4E 1 

NICHOLSON, ZANE     S   .50/1300 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
PARIANOS, NICHOLAS  M  4.00/2300 EE 11    --- --      -------- --               
PETERSON, DUSTIN    C  4.25/2300 EE 10    240 EF 13   -------- --     1200.8 10 
RICHARDSON, ALEC    W  2.00/2300 EE 17    --- --      -------- --               
SCHENIDER, ZACHARY  M  3.00/2300 EE 15    --- --      -------- --               

SCHMITT, ANDREW     M  4.00/2300 EE 12T  1290 EE  3   -------- --     1791.5E 4 
SCHMITT, CLAY       M  2.00/31-M ES 26    160 EF 14   -------- --      350.0 12 
SMITH, ZACHARY      C  2.50/2300 EE 16    --- --      -------- --               
TEPE, TANNER        C  1.50/1825 EE  8    --- --      -------- --               
TORRE, CONNOR       W   .50/1600 EE  7    --- --      -------- --               

WARBURG, JOEY       S  3.50/46-M EM 19    --- --      -------- --               
WHITLOCK, EDWARD    E  6.00/2300 EE  9    --- --      -------- --               
WILEY, TOMMY        E  4.00/40-M EM 25    610 EE  9   -------- --     1434.1E 8 
WILSON, K.C.        S  6.00/43-M EM 21    --- --      -------- --               

******************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *******************



       04C001A         2003 GOODE NATIONALS          DIVISION: BOYS 2

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  13:30:13  08-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BADAL, JOSHUA       W  3.50/2300 EX 23    --- --      -------- --               
BILTZ, J. RYAN      W  4.50/1600 EE 16    --- --      -------- --               
BUCK, ANDY          S  4.50/43-M EF 26    --- --      92(28.0) LE  5            
DAULTON, RYAN       M  1.50/1425 EE 13    --- --      -------- --               
DAVIS, ZACHARY      E  4.00/1600 EE 17T   --- --      -------- --               

HAGLER, KNOX        S  ----/---- --       --- --      96(29.4) LE  4            
HELLUMS, RYAN       C  2.00/1425 EE 12    --- --      -------- --               
HINKLE, RYAN        W  3.00/43-M EF 27    650 LF 12   86(26.2) LE  8T 1455.0  8 
HURST, BRETT        S  1.50/2300 EX 25   3320 LE  4   87(26.4) LE  7  2418.4E 5 
JACOBI, SEAN        M  ----/---- --       --- --      91(27.8) LE  6            

KARBER, GARRETT     C  1.50/1600 EM 21   1470 LM  9   -------- --               
KAREMPELIS, KYLE    S  3.50/1600 EM 19    --- --      -------- --               
KENERLY, JOHN       S  2.00/1600 EM 20   4140 LE  2   81(24.8) LM 11  2665.5E 4 
KINGHAM, RICKY      C  1.00/1300 EE  7    970 LX 11   -------- --               
KUYKENDALL, CHRIS   C  1.00/1425 EE 14    --- --      -------- --               

LANG, DANIEL        M  3.50/1425 EE  9    --- --      -------- --               
LAPUSHAN, CODY      M  2.00/1300 EE  5    --- --      -------- --               
LORENZ, TYLER       M  4.00/1600 EE 17T  1810 LM  8   83(25.2) LE 10  2364.9E 6 
MCCAIN, CHASE       M  ----/---- --       --- --      86(26.2) LE  8T           
MCCORMICK, SCOTT    C  5.00/1600 EE 15    --- --      -------- --               

MINER, SAMUEL       M  ----/---- --       --- --      62(18.8) LX 14            
MORRIS, ROBERT      W   .50/1825 EM 22   1070 LX 10   66(20.0) LM 13  1775.3  7 
PAVUR, TAYLOR       C  3.00/1200 EE  2   5410 LE  1  108(33.0) LE  2  3928.9E 1 
PICKOS, ADAM        S  3.00/1425 EE 10   4120 LE  3   69(21.1) LM 12  2731.8E 3 
RAITOR, PATRICK     M  1.50/1300 EE  6    --- --      -------- --               

ROBINSON, SHANE     S  2.50/1425 EE 11    --- --      -------- --               
RUDY, ZACHARY       E  2.00/2300 EX 24    --- --      -------- --               
SCHAFFER, DYLAN     S  ----/---- --      1970 LM  7   -------- --               
SCOTT, TYLER        C  1.50/43-M E  28    --- --      -------- --               
SHARKEY, JARED      M  ----/---- --      2480 LE  5   -------- --               

SMITH, NATE         M  3.00/1200 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
THIELEN, JOHN       C  ----/---- --       --- --      61(18.7) LX 15            
TOLZMANN, KEVIN     M  ----/---- --       --- --     103(31.4) LE  3            
WILSON, BROOKS      S  2.00/1300 EE  4    --- --      -------- --               
WORDEN, ZACK        S   .50/1200 EE  3   2310 LE  6  117(35.8) LE  1  3571.3E 2 

WORKMAN, CHRISTOPHERW  5.00/1425 EE  8    --- --      -------- --               

******************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *******************



       04C001A         2003 GOODE NATIONALS          DIVISION: BOYS 3

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  13:30:13  08-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

ARNBERG, STEVEN     E  1.50/1300 LM 18T   --- --      -------- --               
BURDICK, CALE       M  1.00/1075 LE  2   3060 LM 10  156(47.6) LO  3  3180.0E 2 
CALDWELL, ALLEN     C  5.00/1600 LX 29   2780 LM 16  144(43.8) LE  6T 2261.7E11 
CARR, CHRIS         M  4.50/1300 LE 12   1320 LX 24  117(35.5) LM 18  1898.3 14 
CARSON, THIELEN     C  ----/---- --      2690 LM 17   -------- --               

COLLINS, TYLER      S  3.25/1200 LE  6   1900 LX 22    F(  .F) L  22  1558.1 16 
CURMI, AARON        S  ----/---- --      4390 LE  5   -------- --               
DAMMANN, KYLE       S  2.50/1300 LM 15T  3820 LE  8  162(49.3) LO  2  2796.8E 5 
FULTON, HARRY       E  ----/---- --       --- --     151(46.0) LE  5            
GARRETT, KARL       W  1.50/1200 LE  7T   --- --      -------- --               

GRATZER, DOUGLAS    W  3.00/1425 LX 24    --- --      -------- --               
GRUBB, DANA         M  ----/---- --       --- --     128(39.1) LE 16            
HOULBJERG, BROC     W  4.00/1300 LE 13    --- --      -------- --               
JANSEN, ZACHARY     W  2.00/1125 LE  3   2850 LM 14  116(35.4) LM 19  2458.4E 8 
JOHNSON, NATHAN     C  1.50/1200 LE  7T   --- --      -------- --               

KAREMPELIS, PETER   S  1.50/1300 LM 18T  2240 LM 19  132(40.4) LE 14  2215.0E12 
LYDE, RYAN          C  1.50/1600 LX 31    --- --      -------- --               
MADDEN, ANDY        M  ----/---- --      3220 LM  9  127(38.7) LE 17            
MCDANIEL, KYLE      W  2.00/1125 LE  4    --- --      -------- --               
NANTZE, MATTHEW     W  2.50/1425 LX 25T   --- --      -------- --               

NORWOOD, BRENT      C  2.00/1300 LM 17    --- --     113(34.4) LX 20            
PAULOVICH, JONATHAN E  4.00/1425 LM 23   2430 LM 18   -------- --               
PETERSON, DAKOTA    C  1.00/1300 LM 20   5360 LE  4  138(41.9) LE 12  2628.7E 6 
PINGATORE, JUSTIN   W  1.00/1125 LE  5    --- --      -------- --               
PREM, CHRISTOPHER   M  2.50/1425 LX 25T   --- --      -------- --               

REED, ADAM          M  ----/---- --      6960 LE  2   -------- --               
REEL, JOHN          M  3.00/1300 LM 14    --- --      -------- --               
RHOADS, GAVIN       W   .50/1425 LX 28    --- --      -------- --               
SCHMITT, SCOTT      M  ----/---- --      1950 LX 20   -------- --               
SEAL, STEPHEN       S   .50/1200 LE 10T  4230 LE  6  165(50.4) LO  1  3002.7E 4 

SELSOR, RYAN        W  1.00/1200 LE  9   1940 LX 21  134(40.9) LE 13  2372.4E 9 
SELSOR, STORM       W   .50/1300 LM 21   5510 LE  3  130(39.5) LE 15  2536.6E 7 
SPEAR, BENJAMIN     E  ----/---- --      1240 LX 25  112(34.0) LX 21            
STURDEVANT, BRANDON E  5.00/1600 LX 32    --- --      -------- --               
THOMAS, LOUIS       S  2.00/49-M LS 35    --- --      -------- --               

TRAPP, IAN          C  1.50/1075 LE  1   2980 LM 12  151(46.1) LE  4  3127.9E 3 
TRAVERS, JONATHAN   S  1.50/1425 LX 27   2900 LM 13  141(42.8) LE  9  2272.1E10 
WELLS, TROY         M  2.50/1300 LM 15T   --- --      -------- --               
WILEY, EDWIN        E  3.50/1600 LX 30    --- --      -------- --               
WILLIAMS, RYAN      S  4.50/49-M LS 33   2840 LM 15   -------- --               

WILSON, BORDEN      C  ----/---- --      3870 LE  7   -------- --               
WILSON, TOMLIN      C   .50/1200 LE 10T  9040 LO  1  143(43.5) LE  8  3231.9E 1 
WINDLE, CHRISTOPHER S  4.50/1425 LM 22   1880 LX 23  138(42.1) LE 11  2123.9 13 
YOUNG, MICHAEL      W  2.50/49-M LS 34   3020 LM 11  139(42.4) LE 10  1729.4 15 
ZIMLICH, DAN        S  ----/---- --       --- --     144(43.8) LE  6T           

******************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *******************



       04C001A        2003 GOODE NATIONALS         DIVISION: OPEN MEN

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  13:30:13  08-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BEAUCHESNE, JAMIE   E  5.00/1075 RO  3    --- --      -------- --               
BROWN, MARCUS       W   .50/1075 RE 11T   --- --      -------- --               
BROWN, MATTHEW      W  2.00/1075 RO  7T   --- --      -------- --               
BUCHER, BRANDON     M  2.50/1125 RE 14T   --- --      -------- --               
COX, WADE           S  3.00/1075 RO  6    --- --      -------- --               

DEHLINGER, MIKE     S  2.50/1125 RE 14T   --- --      -------- --               
DEMPSEY, JEFFREY    C  4.00/1200 RE 19    --- --      -------- --               
ELLIS, SCOT         S  2.00/1125 RE 16T   --- --     215(65.6) RO  3            
FAVRET, BEN         S  2.00/1025 RO  1    --- --      -------- --               
FITTS, RYAN         C  ----/---- --       --- --     219(66.9) RO  2            

GOODMAN, RON        W  ----/---- --       --- --     182(55.6) RE  6            
LANE, MARK          W  ----/---- --       --- --     209(63.6) RO  4            
MORGAN, MIKE        S  3.50/1125 RE 13    --- --      -------- --               
MUELLER, CHARLES    C  1.50/1075 RE 10    --- --     192(58.4) RO  5            
MUHLITNER, BRET     W  2.00/1075 RO  7T   --- --      -------- --               

OPPENLANDER, TY     M   .50/1075 RE 11T   --- --      -------- --               
PAREDES, JASON      W  4.00/1075 RO  4    --- --      -------- --               
PARSONS, NICHOLAS   W  3.00/1075 RO  5    --- --      -------- --               
ROSSI, CHRISTOPHER  S  1.50/1025 RO  2    --- --      -------- --               
SIEMERS, JIMMY      C  2.00/1125 RE 16T 10400 RO  1  221(67.3) RO  1  3741.2E 1 

SULLIVAN, CHRIS     C  2.00/1075 RO  7T   --- --      -------- --               
SUND, GREG          E  5.00/1200 RE 18    --- --      -------- --               

******************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *******************



       04C001A          2003 GOODE NATIONALS          DIVISION: MEN 1

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  13:30:13  08-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

ALLEN, JUSTIN       S  1.50/1125 LE  9T  7400 LO  3  170(51.8) LE  6  3409.6E 2 
BAJAJ, BRIAN        M  2.00/1200 LM 18T   --- --      -------- --               
BOYD, TYLER         C  5.00/1200 LE 13T  5810 LE  6  168(51.1) LE  7  3091.2E 4 
BRANTLEY, TOM       C  1.50/1125 LE  9T   --- --      -------- --               
BURRIS, JOHN        S  1.50/1300 LX 26T  4470 LE  7  193(58.7) LO  1  2967.8E 6 

BYRNE, MATTHEW      S  ----/---- --       --- --     165(50.2) LE 10T           
CONTOS, CASEY       M  4.00/1125 LE  2    --- --      -------- --               
CULPEPPER, TODD     S  2.00/1200 LM 18T  7710 LO  2  152(46.5) LE 15  3030.1E 5 
CURMI, MATTHEW      S  3.00/1200 LE 16   7810 LO  1   -------- --               
FIZER, RICHARD      E   .50/1200 LM 23    --- --     167(50.9) LE  8            

FOOSHEE, GRAHAM     C  ----/---- --       --- --     141(42.8) LM 19            
FOOSHEE, TOM        C  ----/---- --      1760 LM 13  123(37.5) LX 20            
HINMAN, DANA        E  1.50/1125 LE  9T   --- --      -------- --               
HINZ, KURT          M  1.50/1300 LX 26T   --- --      -------- --               
HUTCHINS, JASON     E  2.00/1125 LE  6T   --- --      -------- --               

JACOBS, MICHAEL     W  3.50/1200 LE 15    --- --      -------- --               
KINNEY, BRIAN       W  5.00/1200 LE 13T  3770 LE 10  192(58.5) LO  2  3139.3E 3 
KRULICKI, RICK      W  1.50/1425 LX 29    --- --      -------- --               
KUSIAK, MICHAEL     S  0.00/49-M L  31    --- --      -------- --               
LAMARCHE, SCOTT     M  ----/---- --       --- --     161(49.1) LE 13            

MARQUESS, DYLAN     S   .50/1300 LX 28   1240 LX 15  153(46.7) LE 14  1980.2 12 
MAYER, KYLE         C  2.00/2300 LF 30    --- --      -------- --               
MCCOY, KEVIN        S  2.50/1300 LM 25    --- --      -------- --               
MCDERMEIT, TYLER    S  5.00/1300 LM 24   1400 LM 14  148(45.1) LM 17  2064.7 11 
MOMMER, CASEY       C  ----/---- --       --- --     183(55.7) LO  4            

MOMMER, JOHN        M  2.50/1200 LM 17    890 LX 16  166(50.5) LE  9  2241.0E10 
NIGHTINGALE, KYLE   C  ----/---- --      7070 LE  4   -------- --               
PATTEN, BRETT       E  2.00/1125 LE  6T  3770 LE  9  149(45.5) LM 16  2698.5E 8 
PETRILLO, ANDREW    S  2.00/1200 LM 18T  4140 LE  8  146(44.6) LM 18  2515.4E 9 
REID, BRODY         M  3.50/1125 LE  3   6130 LE  5  188(57.3) LO  3  3549.3E 1 

REINKE, BRYAN       W  1.50/1200 LM 21T   --- --      -------- --               
SANCHEZ, VICTOR     C  1.50/1200 LM 21T   --- --      -------- --               
SCHREIBER, TADD     S  1.00/1125 LE 12    --- --      -------- --               
SPARKS, BRIAN       S  2.00/1075 LO  1   2540 LM 12  164(49.8) LE 12  2931.4E 7 
SUSI, BILLY         S  3.00/1125 LE  4    --- --      -------- --               

WATERS, BRANDON     S  ----/---- --       --- --     175(53.5) LO  5            
WILLIAMS, E WADE    E  2.00/1125 LE  6T   --- --      -------- --               
WINGERTER, DAVE     M  3.00/1125 LE  5    --- --     165(50.2) LE 10T           
WOLFE, PETE         M  ----/---- --      3740 LE 11   -------- --               

******************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *******************



       04C001A          2003 GOODE NATIONALS          DIVISION: MEN 2

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  13:30:13  08-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

ALLEN, STEVE        C  2.00/1200 LM 21T   --- --      -------- --               
ANDERSON, CLARK     S  4.00/1125 LE  4   2450 LE  5  178(54.3) LO  2  3044.1E 1 
ARORA, MICHAEL      C  2.00/1125 LE  6T   --- --      -------- --               
BELLUCCI, PAUL      E  5.25/1300 LM 27   3030 LE  3  150(45.7) LE 10  2466.2E 6 
BISHOP, KEVIN       E  2.00/1125 LE  6T   --- --      -------- --               

BLACKBURN, JED      C  1.50/1125 LE 10    --- --      -------- --               
BOSKUS, ROGER       C  2.50/1300 LX 30   1500 LM 11   -------- --               
BRANDT, MATT        W  3.50/1200 LE 14T   --- --      -------- --               
BROWN, CHRIS        W  5.00/1125 LE  2    --- --      -------- --               
COMBS, J.B.         W  ----/---- --       710 LX 13  137(41.8) LM 13            

COMPHER, CHARLES    C  ----/---- --      1290 LX 12   -------- --               
DAWSON, BRIAN       M  2.00/1125 LE  6T   --- --      -------- --               
ELLER, CHRISTOPHER  S  2.00/1200 LM 21T  1620 LM 10  161(49.1) LE  7  2467.7E 5 
JAMES, TOMMY        S  ----/---- --       --- --     151(45.9) LE  8            
JOHNSON, BRIAN      S  4.00/1200 LE 13   2280 LE  6   -------- --               

JONES, KYLE         S  2.00/1125 LE  6T   --- --      -------- --               
JONES, SCOT         C  4.00/1125 LE  5    --- --      -------- --               
LISTOWSKI, JOHN     C  ----/---- --       --- --     150(45.8) LE  9            
MAINER, BRETT       W  2.50/1200 LM 19T   --- --      -------- --               
MCLAIN, WARD        C  2.50/1200 LM 19T  2220 LE  7  165(50.2) LE  5  2661.7E 4 

MOORE, BRIAN        W  3.25/1300 LM 28    --- --      -------- --               
OVERMIRE, BRENT     M  3.00/1300 LM 29   1690 LM  9  145(44.1) LE 11  2168.1  7 
OVERMIRE, TODD      C  3.00/55-M L  34   2060 LE  8  165(50.4) LE  4  1895.4  8 
RICHERT, EDWARD     S   .50/1300 LX 31    --- --      -------- --               
RISHEL, TIMOTHY     E  2.50/1425 LX 33    --- --      -------- --               

ROBBINS, DOUGLAS    E  3.50/1200 LE 14T   --- --      -------- --               
RYKER, RANDY        M  3.00/1200 LE 16T   --- --      -------- --               
SACKET, PAUL        C  3.00/1200 LE 16T   --- --      -------- --               
SCHAEFER, CONRAD    W  2.00/1075 LO  1    --- --      -------- --               
SCHMID, GEOFFREY    W  2.00/1200 LM 21T   --- --      -------- --               

SCHROEDER, STEVE    W  3.00/1200 LE 16T   --- --      -------- --               
SCOTT, CHAD         C  4.50/1125 LE  3    --- --      -------- --               
SPARKS, BRAD        C  6.00/1200 LE 11   4210 LE  1   -------- --               
SURDEJ, JEFF        M  4.50/1200 LE 12   3250 LE  2  164(50.1) LE  6  2790.9E 3 
TURNER, PAUL        S  5.50/1300 LM 26    --- --      -------- --               

VAUGHAN, KENNY      C  ----/---- --       --- --     174(53.2) LO  3            
WAKEFIELD, ED       M  1.50/1200 LM 24T   --- --      -------- --               
WIDLE, CHARLIE      W  3.50/1425 LX 32    --- --      -------- --               
WITHROW, KEVIN      C  1.50/1200 LM 24T  2670 LE  4  184(55.9) LO  1  2845.7E 2 
WOOD, TERRY         S  ----/---- --       --- --     143(43.6) LE 12            

******************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *******************



       04C001A          2003 GOODE NATIONALS          DIVISION: MEN 3

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  13:30:13  08-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

ABBOTT, RICHARD     S  3.00/1200 EM 60T  2390 LE 15   -------- --               
ABEL, MARK          S  2.00/1200 EM 67T  1540 LX 29  127(38.7) EM 22  1952.1 13 
ADRIANCE, BRYAN     M  ----/---- --      3230 LE  8   -------- --               
ANDERSON, RICK      S  2.00/1125 EE 34T  5070 LE  1   -------- --               
ANKLAN, GREG        M  2.50/1200 EM 64T   --- --      -------- --               

BAKER, CHAD         C  3.00/1075 EO  4    --- --      -------- --               
BALDWIN, MIKE       S  3.00/1075 EO  3   1950 LM 25   -------- --               
BARHORST, JON       M  4.50/1200 EM 53T   --- --      -------- --               
BAYS, TODD          M  2.50/1300 EX 87T   --- --      -------- --               
BECK, JAMES         M  3.00/1200 EM 60T  1590 LX 28  143(43.5) EE 10  2236.3E 9 

BELLUCCI, LOUIS     E  ----/---- --       --- --     128(39.1) EE 21            
BENNETT, BRAD       M  1.50/1200 EX 72T   --- --      -------- --               
BRANDT, MARK        M  2.00/1125 EE 34T   --- --      -------- --               
BRASCHO, BRAD       S  1.25/1075 EO 13T   --- --      -------- --               
BRITTAIN, DERK      M  1.50/1200 EX 72T   --- --      -------- --               

BRUNI, MIKE         M  4.50/1125 EE 18T   --- --      -------- --               
BUGG, TOM           C  2.00/52-M E  98   2180 LM 19  110(33.6) EM 25  1358.2 15 
CARDER, JOHN        S  ----/---- --       --- --     159(48.4) EO  3            
CLARK, CHRIS        M  4.50/1125 EE 18T   --- --      -------- --               
CRAWFORD, PAUL      W  2.00/1075 EO  6T  2060 LM 22  132(40.2) EE 16T 2694.8E 1 

DANOS, JEFF         C  1.50/1125 EM 43T   --- --      -------- --               
DENZEL, GREG        W  1.50/1125 EM 43T   --- --      -------- --               
DRAGGS, CHRISTOPHER C  2.50/1300 EX 86    --- --      -------- --               
DROZD, DEAN         C  4.00/1125 EE 20    --- --      -------- --               
DURLAM, BRIAN       M  2.00/1125 EE 34T   --- --      -------- --               

ELLISON, BRUCE      S  ----/---- --       --- --     114(34.9) EM 24            
ERICKSON, JEFF      C  1.50/1125 EM 43T   --- --      -------- --               
ESTES, JAY          S  1.50/1300 EF 91T   --- --      -------- --               
ESTES, WILLIAM      S  2.00/1125 EE 34T  2500 LE 14  142(43.2) EE 11  2624.0E 2 
FOSTER, RICH        C  2.50/1125 EE 29T   --- --      -------- --               

FOX, JEFFREY        C  3.50/1200 EM 57T   --- --      -------- --               
GALLASPY, GARDNER   C  3.50/1075 EO  1    --- --      -------- --               
GATTSHALL, MARK     M  2.00/1125 EE 34T   --- --      -------- --               
GILBERT, JEFF       S  4.50/1200 EM 53T   --- --      -------- --               
GLORIOSO, KENNY     C  4.50/1200 EM 53T   --- --      -------- --               

GOODMAN, TERRY      W  4.50/1200 EM 53T   --- --     152(46.3) EO  7T           
GOODSON, JERRY      C  2.00/1075 EO  6T   --- --      -------- --               
GRAU, MITCH         C   .50/1300 EF 95   2580 LE 12  153(46.7) EO  6  2347.2E 7 
GRAY, KENNETH       C  1.00/1200 EX 76T  3340 LE  7   -------- --               
GRAY, MARTY         C  2.00/1125 EE 34T  5020 LE  2   -------- --               

GREATHOUSE, JEFF    C  5.50/1200 EM 51T   --- --      -------- --               
GREENWOOD, SCOTT    C  2.00/1075 EO  6T  3480 LE  6   -------- --               
GREGORY, MARTY      S  2.50/1300 EX 87T   --- --      -------- --               
GUYER, BRIAN        S  ----/---- --      2550 LE 13   -------- --               
HAMILTON, MIKE      C  2.50/1125 EE 29T   --- --      -------- --               

HEINZ, MATT         S  2.50/1125 EE 29T   --- --      -------- --               
HENDERSON, TIM      C  1.50/1125 EM 43T   --- --      -------- --               
HOLBROOK, JEFF      S  5.00/1125 EE 15T   --- --     129(39.4) EE 20            
HUNTZINGER, JOHN    M  5.50/1300 EX 81   1670 LX 27  141(42.8) EE 13  2107.6 10 
INGRAM, SAMUEL      E  1.25/1075 EO 13T   --- --      -------- --               

JAMES, DAVID        M  1.50/1125 EM 43T   --- --      -------- --               
JANATA, KEN         S  3.00/1125 EE 25T   --- --      -------- --               
JANZIG, DARREN      M  ----/---- --      4240 LE  3   -------- --               
KEY, ANDREW         S  3.50/1200 EM 57T   --- --     132(40.2) EE 16T           
KIRKLAND, EDWIN     S  1.50/1200 EX 72T   --- --      -------- --               

KISER, ALEX         S  5.50/52-M E  97    --- --      -------- --               
KNIGHT, SCOTT       M  2.00/1300 EX 90   2620 LE 10  156(47.7) EO  4  2445.8E 4 
KUYKENDALL, R GREG  C  2.00/1200 EM 67T   --- --      -------- --               
KUYKENDALL, TODD    C  2.00/1075 EO  5    --- --      -------- --               
LUTES, TODD         W  1.50/1300 EF 91T   --- --      -------- --               

MCCLURE, JAMES      M  4.50/1300 EX 83T  2200 LM 18  130(39.6) EE 19  2067.5 11 
MCCORMICK, MIKE     C  3.25/1125 EE 24    --- --      -------- --               
MCCURTAIN, JERRY    C  2.00/1200 EM 67T   --- --     152(46.3) EO  7T           
MCNERNEY, SCOTT     W  ----/---- --      2290 LM 17   -------- --               
MECHLER, KURT       M  5.50/1200 EM 51T   --- --      -------- --               

MILLER, DAVID       M  3.50/1125 EE 21T   --- --      -------- --               
MINER, MARK         M  ----/---- --      2350 LE 16   -------- --               
MORRIS, PAT         W  2.00/1125 EE 34T  2130 LM 20  131(39.8) EE 18  2378.0E 6 
MOSS, DOUG          W   .50/1125 EM 49T   --- --      -------- --               
MOYER, RICHARD      S  1.50/1075 EO 11T   --- --      -------- --               

NATE, JEFF          M  3.50/1125 EE 21T   --- --      -------- --               
NEWMAN, THOMAS      S  3.50/1425 EF 96   1430 LX 30  146(44.7) EE  9  1861.8 14 
O'KEEFE, BRIAN      W  1.50/1075 EO 11T   --- --      -------- --               
OVERBYE, MARK       M  3.50/1200 EM 57T   --- --      -------- --               
PARIANOS, JAMES     M  3.00/1200 EM 60T   --- --      -------- --               

PERKINS, LYLE       C  2.00/1200 EM 67T   --- --       F(  .F) E  26            
PETERSON, MARK      C  ----/---- --      2100 LM 21   -------- --               
POUND, JOE          S  3.50/1125 EE 21T   --- --      -------- --               
RANDOLPH, REB       S  3.00/1125 EE 25T   --- --      -------- --               
RICHARDSON, RUSSELL E  1.00/1200 EX 76T   --- --      -------- --               

ROBINSON, DARRYL    S  2.00/1125 EE 34T   --- --      -------- --               
ROBINSON, MICHAEL   S  3.00/1075 EO  2    --- --      -------- --               
ROGERS, PATRICK     W  3.00/1200 EM 60T   --- --      -------- --               
ROTHENBERG, RUSTY   W  ----/---- --       --- --     165(50.2) EO  2            
RUDY, DEAN          E  2.50/1200 EM 64T   --- --      -------- --               

SAMUELSON, TED      C   .50/1200 EX 78T   --- --      -------- --               
SCHERER, GREGORY    W  1.50/1125 EM 43T   --- --      -------- --               
SCHNEEWIND, MARK    M  4.50/1300 EX 83T   --- --      -------- --               
SCHOUTEN, BOB       S  ----/---- --      3720 LE  4   -------- --               
SHAPPEE, SEAN       S  ----/---- --      2590 LE 11   -------- --               

SHEDD, FREDERICK    M  2.50/1200 EM 64T   --- --      -------- --               
SMITH, BILWOOD      C  4.00/1300 EX 85   3690 LE  5  137(41.9) EE 14  2301.7E 8 
SMITH, KEVIN        M  2.50/1125 EE 29T   --- --      -------- --               
STANGE, DAVE        C  2.50/1300 EX 87T   --- --      -------- --               
SWEERS, RAYMOND     M  1.50/1200 EX 72T   --- --      -------- --               

TEPE, DARREN        C  5.00/1300 EX 82    --- --      -------- --               
TERRANOVA, ROBERT   W   .50/1200 EX 78T   --- --      -------- --               
THOMPSON, MIKE      C  2.00/1075 EO  6T   --- --      -------- --               
THOMPSON, SCOTT     M  2.00/1075 EO  6T   --- --      -------- --               
TRENARY, RICHARD    M  2.00/1125 EE 34T   --- --      -------- --               

VAIO, TIM           S  1.50/1300 EF 91T   --- --      -------- --               
VOLLMAR, ALAN       M  ----/---- --      2050 LM 23   -------- --               
WARBURG, FRANK      S   .50/1200 EX 78T   --- --      -------- --               
WARD, RUSS          W  ----/---- --       --- --     136(41.4) EE 15            
WARDEN, ERIC        C   .50/1125 EM 49T   --- --      -------- --               

WARE, ROBERT        E  5.00/1125 EE 15T   --- --      -------- --               
WEBB, GREG          S  1.00/1300 EF 94   2000 LM 24  141(43.1) EE 12  2056.8 12 
WHETSEL, KIRBY      S  2.00/1200 EM 67T  1680 LX 26  154(47.1) EO  5  2391.1E 5 
WOHLFARTH, DANIEL   S  3.00/1125 EE 25T   --- --      -------- --               
WORKMAN, MICHAEL    W  3.00/1125 EE 25T   --- --      -------- --               

YOUNG, BARRY        W  5.00/1125 EE 15T  3000 LE  9  125(38.0) EM 23  2575.7E 3 
YOUNG, MIKE         W  2.50/1125 EE 29T   --- --      -------- --               
ZOELLNER, TROY      M  ----/---- --       --- --     165(50.2) EO  1            

******************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *******************



       04C001A          2003 GOODE NATIONALS          DIVISION: MEN 4

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  13:30:13  08-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

ABLE, JOHN          C  3.50/1200 EM 28T  2130 LM 16  108(33.0) EM 21  1989.9  9 
ALBRITTON, KEITH    S  1.50/1200 EM 43T   --- --      -------- --               
ANDERSON, BRADLEY   W  2.00/1200 EM 37T   --- --      -------- --               
ANDERSON, RONALD    M  1.50/1200 EM 43T  2960 LE  7   -------- --               
ARMOUR, PAUL        C   .50/1125 EE 18T   --- --     136(41.5) EE  8            

BACKLUND, PAUL      M   .50/1300 EX 71    --- --      -------- --               
BARRON, JAMES       S  ----/---- --       --- --     122(37.2) EE 16            
BAUTSCH, JERRY      C  ----/---- --       --- --     118(36.1) EE 17            
BEBEE, DAVID        C   .50/1200 EX 50T   --- --      -------- --               
BEEBE, JAMES        M  2.00/1300 EX 67    --- --      -------- --               

BINKLEY, STEVEN     C  1.00/1300 EX 70    --- --      -------- --               
BIRDWELL, GLENN     S  4.50/52-M E  74    --- --      -------- --               
BLOODWORTH, PAT     S   .50/1125 EE 18T   --- --      -------- --               
BROWN, MARTIN       M  ----/---- --       --- --     126(38.6) EE 14            
BRUS, RANDY         W  4.00/1300 EX 58T   --- --      -------- --               

BUCK, WILLIAM       S  1.25/52-M E  78    --- --      -------- --               
BURNS, JOHN         E  4.50/1125 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
BYRNE, JIM          S  1.00/1200 EM 47T   --- --      -------- --               
CHAMBON, DENNIS     W   .50/1600 ES 73    --- --      -------- --               
CHAPPELL, DEAN      M  ----/---- --       --- --     129(39.4) EE 10T           

COFFEY, DALE        S  1.50/1200 EM 43T   --- --      -------- --               
CONTOS, KIM         M  3.00/1125 EE  5    --- --      -------- --               
DAUGHERTY, JACK     M  2.00/1125 EE  9T   --- --      -------- --               
DEES, FRANKIE       S  4.00/1200 EM 26T  3080 LE  5  166(50.6) ER  1  3139.7E 1 
EBERHARDT, TERRY    C  1.00/1200 EM 47T  3450 LE  2  146(44.5) EO  5  2814.6E 2 

FIELDS, LEWIS       E  1.50/1300 EX 68T   --- --      -------- --               
FISHER, LANCE       M  4.00/1200 EM 26T   --- --      -------- --               
FORREST, CHUCK      S  2.00/1075 EO  1    --- --      -------- --               
GAMBREL, GARY       S  1.50/1200 EM 43T  3210 LE  4   -------- --               
GIORDANO, JOHN      C  5.00/1200 EM 22T   --- --      -------- --               

GRUDE, DAVE         M  5.00/1300 EX 54    --- --      -------- --               
HALL, GORDON        C  ----/---- --      3010 LE  6   -------- --               
HAMES, CURTIS       C  2.00/1125 EE  9T   --- --      -------- --               
HARRIS, LONNIE      C  2.50/1125 EE  8    --- --      -------- --               
HARTWELL, BRAD      W  1.50/1300 EX 68T  3350 LE  3   -------- --               

HEGEWALD, MARK      W   .50/1200 EX 50T   --- --      -------- --               
HENSLEY, DAVID      S  3.50/1300 EX 61    --- --      -------- --               
HEWES, ED           S  2.00/1200 EM 37T   --- --      -------- --               
HICKEY, ED          S  4.00/1125 EE  3    --- --      -------- --               
HINMAN, TOM         E  ----/---- --       --- --     141(43.0) EE  6            

HOCKENBERY, BRIAN   W  4.50/1200 EM 24T   --- --      -------- --               
HOLM, BRIAN         W  2.50/1425 EF 72    --- --     156(47.6) EO  2            
IVES, RON           C  4.50/1200 EM 24T   --- --      -------- --               
JOHNSON, DEE        W  2.00/1200 EM 37T  1830 LX 17  127(38.7) EE 13  2175.8  8 
JOHNSON, P TOM      C  1.25/1125 EE 16    --- --      -------- --               

JOHNSON, RANDY      C   .50/1200 EX 49    --- --      -------- --               
JONES, BRUCE        C  2.50/1200 EM 36    --- --      -------- --               
KAISER, DOUGLAS     C  4.50/1300 EX 55T  1690 LX 18   99(30.0) EX 22  1610.0 11 
LEE, ERIC           W  ----/---- --      4550 LE  1   -------- --               
LEE, GREGG          W  1.50/1125 EE 13T   --- --      -------- --               

LEE, STANLEY        W  ----/---- --       770 LF 20   -------- --               
LEVIEN, GEORGE      S  4.00/1125 EE  4    --- --      -------- --               
LINDY, GEORGE       M  3.00/1200 EM 30T  2550 LM  9   -------- --               
LUND, RANDALL       S  2.00/1125 EE  9T   --- --      -------- --               
MACMILLAN, DAVID    M  3.00/1125 EE  6    --- --      -------- --               

MCCLEAVE, WILLIAM   C  ----/---- --       --- --     109(33.2) EM 20            
MCCOLLEY, TED       M  1.00/52-M E  79    --- --      -------- --               
MEAD, MARVIN        C  5.00/1200 EM 22T   --- --      -------- --               
MENY, RANDY         E  3.50/1200 EM 28T   --- --      -------- --               
MILLER, STEPHEN     W  1.50/1125 EE 13T  2450 LM 11  128(39.0) EE 12  2569.8E 5 

MOE, MARTY          C  4.50/1300 EX 55T   --- --      -------- --               
MORTON, JAMES       C  5.25/1200 EM 21    --- --      -------- --               
NEFF, ALVIN         C  1.50/52-M E  77    --- --      -------- --               
NEWTON, BRAD        C  1.50/1125 EE 13T  2190 LM 14  113(34.2) EM 18  2277.1E 6 
NICHOLS, DAVID      C  3.00/1300 EX 62T   --- --      -------- --               

NORTON, JOEL        S  5.50/1300 EX 52   2550 LM  8  154(47.1) EO  3  2676.0E 3 
O'KAIN, DAVID       W  5.25/1300 EX 53    --- --      -------- --               
PARSONS, DON        W  3.00/1200 EM 30T  2490 LM 10   -------- --               
PERREY, DWIGHT      M  1.00/1125 EE 17    --- --      -------- --               
PUTNAM, WILLIAM     E  3.00/1300 EX 62T   --- --      -------- --               

RAYBOURNE, STEVE    S  2.00/1200 EM 37T  2420 LM 12  150(45.7) EO  4  2657.7E 4 
REED, DANA          S  2.50/1300 EX 64T   --- --      -------- --               
REES, CHRIS         S  2.50/52-M E  76    --- --      -------- --               
RISCH, PAUL         C  ----/---- --      2230 LM 13   -------- --               
SANDERFORD, DANNY   S  4.00/1300 EX 58T   --- --      -------- --               

SAUNDERS, ROBERT    C  3.00/1200 EM 30T   --- --      -------- --               
SEBESTA, BILL       C  2.00/1200 EM 37T  1640 LX 19  111(33.7) EM 19  1880.0 10 
STORELEE, RICHARD   W   .50/1125 EE 18T   --- --      -------- --               
STRINGFELLOW, TYNES S  2.50/1200 EM 35    --- --      -------- --               
TILTON, MICHAEL     E  4.50/1300 EX 55T   --- --      -------- --               

TURNER, DAVID       S  3.00/1200 EM 30T   --- --      -------- --               
VRY, DON            M  ----/---- --       --- --     126(38.5) EE 15            
WALLACE, HAM        S  2.00/1125 EE  9T   --- --     129(39.4) EE 10T           
WALTJER, CRAIG      C  2.00/1200 EM 37T   --- --      -------- --               
WARE, STEVE         W  3.00/1125 EE  7    --- --      -------- --               

WARMAN, RON         W  2.50/1300 EX 64T   --- --      -------- --               
WELLS, STEVEN       M  3.00/1200 EM 30T   --- --      -------- --               
WEST, DAVID         C  3.50/1300 EX 60    --- --     133(40.7) EE  9            
YOUNGSMA, RANDALL   E  3.00/52-M E  75    --- --      -------- --               
ZIMLICH, CAREY      S  2.50/1300 EX 64T  2170 LM 15  136(41.6) EE  7  2247.5E 7 

******************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *******************



       04C001A          2003 GOODE NATIONALS          DIVISION: MEN 5

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  13:30:13  08-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BAURER, PETER       W  2.50/1200 EE  9    --- --      -------- --               
BLAIR, JOE          C  ----/---- --      1110 EX 14   -------- --               
BOND, JACK          S  2.00/1200 EE 10T   --- --      -------- --               
BROWN, MICHAEL      W  1.00/1125 EE  4T   --- --      -------- --               
BUCHER, DON         M  1.50/1300 EM 28T   --- --      -------- --               

BURKHEAD, JOE       S  2.00/1200 EE 10T  2310 EE  9  116(35.3) EE  2  2846.3E 3 
BUTCHER, DONALD     C  2.00/1200 EE 10T   --- --      -------- --               
CANNON, C RON       C  ----/---- --       --- --      89(27.1) EE  9            
CHIPMAN, CHIP       C  6.00/1300 EE 22    --- --      -------- --               
COMBS, HANK         W  ----/---- --      1290 EX 13   -------- --               

COOPER, WILLIAM     E  1.50/1300 EM 28T   --- --      81(24.6) EM 11            
CREWS, HILLIARD     S  2.50/1425 EX 33T   --- --      -------- --               
ERLANDSON, KENT     M  1.00/1200 EE 19T   --- --      -------- --               
FITZGERALD, MIKE    M  ----/---- --       --- --      94(28.5) EE  8            
GAY, GORDON         E  3.50/1425 EX 31   2750 EE  7    F(  .F) E  13  1547.1  6 

HALLBERG, DALE      S   .50/1200 EE 21   2420 EE  8  105(32.0) EE  6  2698.4E 4 
HARRIS, MICHAEL     S  1.50/1200 EE 15T   --- --      -------- --               
HARRIS, WILLIAM     E  ----/---- --       830 EF 16   -------- --               
HARRISON, FRANK     W  2.00/1200 EE 10T   --- --      -------- --               
HENDERSON, DON      E  2.00/1200 EE 10T  3010 EE  3  135(41.1) EE  1  3351.6E 1 

HUSTAD, GRANT       M  1.50/1200 EE 15T   --- --      -------- --               
KELLER, DAVID       S  3.25/1425 EX 32    860 EF 15   84(25.6) EM 10  1596.0  5 
LAMBERT, RICHARD    M   .50/1075 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
LINK, CHUCK         S  2.50/1425 EX 33T   --- --      -------- --               
LITTLE, HOWARD      M  ----/---- --      2300 EE 10   -------- --               

LOHR, STEVEN        E  5.00/1300 EE 23   2900 EE  4   -------- --               
LONGO, DENNIS       S  4.00/1200 EE  8   1740 EX 11   -------- --               
MAITLAND, DAVID     S  3.00/1300 EM 25T   --- --      -------- --               
MARTIN, RONNIE      C  1.00/1125 EE  6   3070 EE  2  107(32.6) EE  5  3199.5E 2 
MOREA, DANIEL       M  ----/---- --      2870 EE  5   -------- --               

MUHLITNER, ROBERT   W  4.50/1125 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
MURBACH, BILL       M  1.00/1125 EE  4T   --- --      -------- --               
NEAL, TOM           S  ----/---- --      2830 EE  6   -------- --               
NICHOLS, EDSON      E  ----/---- --       --- --      95(29.0) EE  7            
NORDELL, LARRY      W  1.00/1200 EE 19T   --- --      -------- --               

RAPHAEL, STEVE      C  1.50/1200 EE 15T   --- --      -------- --               
RATHBUN, GORDON     W  2.00/1125 EE  3    --- --      -------- --               
ROBERTS, ED         S  3.50/1300 EM 24    --- --      -------- --               
SANDERS, DAVID      C  ----/---- --       --- --     109(33.3) EE  4            
SHIPP, JOHN         S  ----/---- --       --- --      65(19.8) EX 12            

STIRMAN, JERRY      S   .50/1300 EM 30    --- --      -------- --               
STONE, RHETT        C  ----/---- --       --- --     111(33.8) EE  3            
SWITZER, STAN       S  3.00/1300 EM 25T  1510 EX 12   -------- --               
TURNER, JOHN        S  2.50/1300 EM 27    --- --      -------- --               
WEST, GEOFFREY      S  1.50/1200 EE 15T  3080 EE  1   -------- --               

WISWALL, JEFF       S  4.50/1200 EE  7    --- --      -------- --               

******************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *******************



       04C001A       2003 GOODE NATIONALS        DIVISION: MEN 6 - 10

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  13:30:14  08-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

AIKEN, RICH       E M6 2.00/1300 EE  4    --- --      -------- --               
ANDERSON, RH DICKYS M6 2.00/1425 EM  8    --- --      -------- --               
BECKER, ROBERT    C M6 ----/---- --       --- --      64(19.4) EE  3            
COSTA, ROBERT     M M6 3.50/1200 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
DUNN, TOM         M M6 4.25/1600 EM 10   1420 EM  5   35(10.6) EF  5  1485.6  3 
FONTENOT, CHARLIE C M6 4.00/1600 EM 11T   --- --      -------- --               
FOURNIER, DON     W M6 2.00/1200 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
HASLER, FRITZ     E M6 4.00/2300 EX 14   1710 EE  4   -------- --               
HERZOG, GEORGE    S M6 4.00/1600 EM 11T   --- --      -------- --               
HOLMES, CHUCK     M M6 4.00/1425 EM  7    --- --      -------- --               
HOOTEN, JERAN     C M6 5.50/1425 EM  5   2510 EE  2   56(17.1) EE  4  2698.8E 2 
JACKSON, PAUL     C M6 5.00/52-M ES 15    --- --      -------- --               
KIEFT, LEWIS      M M6 ----/---- --      1010 EX  6   -------- --               
KRUEGER, FRED     M M6 5.00/1425 EM  6    --- --      -------- --               
LARSON, LEON      S M6 3.50/52-M ES 16T   --- --      -------- --               
LOCKETT, AL       W M6 2.00/1200 EE  3    --- --      -------- --               
LOEFFLER, REUBEN  C M6 5.00/2300 EX 13    --- --      -------- --               
MAYHEW, BOB       C M6 ----/---- --      2620 EE  1   -------- --               
PIERCY, CARROL    M M6 4.50/1600 EM  9   2220 EE  3   97(29.5) EE  1  2915.5E 1 
SVOBODA, RON      M M6 ----/---- --       --- --      77(23.5) EE  2            
TOOLE, RONALD     C M6 3.50/52-M ES 16T   --- --      -------- --               

ABEL, LOUIS       E M7 ----/---- --       930 EM  5   -------- --               
FYE, DELBERT      M M7 ----/---- --       --- --      42(12.8) EE  4            
HANNA, JACK       W M7 1.50/1200 EE  3   1890 EE  3   -------- --               
HOLDER, DAVE      W M7 5.00/49-M ES  8    --- --      -------- --               
HOSNER, JERRY     M M7 3.00/1200 EE  2   2540 EE  1   44(13.5) EE  3  3508.0E 2 
JENKINS, C L      C M7 1.00/1425 EM  7    --- --      -------- --               
KUNDE, BRUCE      M M7 3.00/1300 EE  5   2160 EE  2   98(29.7) EE  2  3627.5E 1 
LUCK, ALBERT      E M7 4.50/1200 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
MCMANUS, JOHN     W M7 4.00/1300 EE  4    --- --      -------- --               
ROACH, JOHN       S M7 1.50/1300 EE  6   1260 EE  4   99(30.1) EE  1  3232.9E 3 
TOLLER, THURMAN   C M7 4.00/49-M ES 10    --- --      -------- --               
VAN BEENEN, AL    W M7 4.50/49-M ES  9    --- --      -------- --               

COUFAL, DANIEL    M M8 3.00/2300 EE  7    540 EE  8    F(  .F) E   5  1607.3  5 
FAULKNER, ELGIN   C M8 1.00/2300 EM  8    740 EE  6   47(14.4) EE  1  2579.8E 3 
HENLEY, MIKE      S M8 4.00/1300 EE  2    960 EE  4   -------- --               
HICKS, ROBERT     M M8 ----/---- --      1120 EE  3   -------- --               
HORTON, JACK      W M8 2.50/1600 EE  5   1440 EE  2   45(13.7) EE  3  3110.1E 1 
MATRANGA, JOHNNIE W M8 4.00/1300 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
PETERSEN, JIM     M M8 3.00/40-M ES  9    900 EE  5   37(11.3) EM  4  1790.2  4 
PETERSON, CARL    C M8 5.00/1600 EE  4    560 EE  7   47(14.2) EE  2  2880.6E 2 
RODRIGUES, ART    W M8 2.00/1300 EE  3    --- --      -------- --               
SCHOUTEN, BILL    S M8 2.00/1600 EE  6   1800 EE  1   -------- --               

CHAPIN, TOM       M M9 3.00/1425 EE  1   1600 ER  2   -------- --               
HONBERGER, JACK   W M9 3.50/1600 EE  2    640 EE  3   -------- --               
KOSEK, DONALD     M M9 ----/---- --       240 EM  4    F(  .F) E   2            
PRICE, HARRY      S M9 2.00/2300 EE  3   1610 ER  1   39(12.0) EE  1  3744.1E 1 

******************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *******************



       04C001A         2003 GOODE NATIONALS         DIVISION: GIRLS 1

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  13:30:14  08-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

ABEL, LINDSAY       S  2.00/2300 EE  7    580 EE  9   -------- --     1851.4E 6 
CHAYER, ALYSSA      M  5.50/46-M EE 10    --- --      -------- --               
COOPER, CAROLINE    E  4.00/43-M EE 16    --- --      -------- --               
DAULTON, RILEY      M  1.00/46-M EE 15    --- --      -------- --               
DUVALL, JULIA       M  1.50/40-M EM 25    --- --      -------- --               

FIELDING, HANNAH    W  4.50/1600 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
GREENWOOD, BRITTANY C  2.00/2300 EE  8T  1190 EE  4   -------- --     1955.6E 2 
GUYER, CARLI        S  3.00/43-M EE 18   1620 EE  2   -------- --     1842.4E 7 
HAINES, HALEY       E  6.00/34-M EM 26    320 EE 13   -------- --     1463.4E12 
HAMILTON, MARY      M  1.50/31-M EX 27    280 EM 14   -------- --     1285.0 15 

HINKLE, KRISTINE    W  ----/---- --       410 EE 12   -------- --               
JELDEN, KARLI       W  4.50/2300 EE  4    --- --      -------- --               
JIMMERSON, LAUREN   C  4.50/2300 EE  5    460 EE 11   -------- --     1873.4E 4 
LORENZ, KELSEY      M  4.50/46-M EE 12   1010 EE  6   -------- --     1865.4E 5 
LUND, BRANDI        S  5.00/46-M EE 11    --- --      -------- --               

MILLER, ASHLEY      M  2.00/40-M EM 24    500 EE 10   -------- --     1574.1E10 
MONAHAN, JULIA      E   .50/43-M EM 21    200 EM 16T  -------- --     1385.0 13 
MONTAVON, ELIZABETH M  1.00/43-M EM 20   2310 EE  1   -------- --     1933.2E 3 
MORGAN, LAUREN      S  2.50/2300 EE  6    --- --      -------- --               
MORRIS, JAYE        W  4.50/40-M EM 22    660 EE  8   -------- --     1626.5E 9 

PICKOS, ALEXIS      S  ----/---- --      1040 EE  5   -------- --               
PINGATORE, GENNA    W  3.50/43-M EE 17    660 EE  7   -------- --     1687.0E 8 
PRIEDE, CHRISTINE   S  2.00/46-M EE 14    --- --      -------- --               
SCHNEIDER, MADISON  M  2.00/43-M EE 19    240 EM 15   -------- --     1480.0E11 
WAITT, NIKKI        S  2.00/2300 EE  8T   --- --      -------- --               

WESTON, CORINNE     W  3.00/46-M EE 13    --- --      -------- --               
WHITLOCK, ELOISE    E  3.50/40-M EM 23    200 EM 16T  -------- --     1355.0 14 
WILLIAMS, KRISTI    S  2.50/1825 EE  3   1310 EE  3   -------- --     2086.3E 1 
WORKMAN, NATALIE    W  3.00/1825 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               

******************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *******************



       04C001A         2003 GOODE NATIONALS         DIVISION: GIRLS 2

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  13:30:14  08-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

ADNEY, SHELBY       W  1.00/1300 EE  6    --- --      57(17.4) LE  9            
BALDWIN, MADALYN    M  1.00/1425 EE 10T  1320 LM 11   44(13.3) LX 12  2467.0E 8 
BRIDGES, ERIN       W   .50/1425 EE 13T   --- --      -------- --               
BROOKS, COURTNEY    W  3.00/1425 EE  7   1850 LE  7   65(19.8) LE  8  3101.8E 6 
COOPER, RANDOLPH    E  3.00/1600 EE 16    --- --      -------- --               

CRENSHAW, MICAH     S  1.50/1600 EE 17    --- --      -------- --               
GRAY, KAYLA         C  ----/---- --      1820 LE  8   -------- --               
HENSLEY, CAROLINE   S  1.50/1300 EE  4   5290 LE  1   86(26.2) LE  5  4066.5E 2 
HOLBROOK, SHEA      S  1.00/1300 EE  5   2090 LE  4  101(30.9) LE  2T 3786.6E 3 
HOLLAND, CAMILLE    C  ----/---- --       --- --      54(16.5) LE 11            

KOHUT, MARILYN      C  2.50/2300 EX 20    --- --      -------- --               
LINDY, ALISON       M  2.00/1425 EE  9    680 LX 12   -------- --               
MCCLURE, KERI       M  4.00/1300 ER  2   2450 LE  3   82(24.9) LE  6  3718.1E 4 
MCDONALD, OLIVIA    S  3.00/1300 ER  3   5030 LE  2  101(30.9) LE  2T 4293.2E 1 
POWELL, TRACY       C  1.50/46-M EX 21    670 LX 13   56(17.1) LE 10  1758.5  9 

RUNION, HALEY       S  2.50/1425 EE  8   1970 LE  5  102(31.0) LE  1  3585.7E 5 
SCHMITT, KIRBY      M  1.00/1600 EE 18   1820 LE  9   -------- --               
SHEPARD, RACHEL     E  1.00/1425 EE 10T  1900 LE  6   -------- --               
SHIPE, DANIELLE     S  1.00/1200 ER  1    --- --      89(27.3) LE  4            
STEVENSON, AMANDA   C  1.00/1425 EE 10T   --- --      -------- --               

VARGAS, NIKKI       W  3.50/2300 EX 19    --- --      -------- --               
WRIGHT, KAYLEE      M  4.00/1600 EE 15    --- --      -------- --               
YOUNG, MORGAN       W   .50/1425 EE 13T  1800 LE 10   66(20.0) LE  7  2998.5E 7 

******************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *******************



       04C001A         2003 GOODE NATIONALS         DIVISION: GIRLS 3

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  13:30:14  08-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BAKER, BRITTNEY     S  3.00/1300 LE  4    --- --      -------- --               
BENNETT, DANYELLE   C  2.00/1200 LE  3   6580 LO  1  136(41.3) LO  1  3883.6E 1 
BOND, REBECCA       S  2.00/43-M LS 29   2320 LM 14  126(38.4) LO  4  2004.1 14 
BURNEY, AMANDA      M  2.00/1300 LE  7   2410 LM 13   98(29.8) LE 11  2669.6E 7 
COLLINS, BRITTANY   S  2.50/1425 LM 10T   780 LF 21  100(30.6) LE 10  2102.3 12 

COOPER, MICHAELA    E  2.50/1425 LM 10T   --- --      -------- --               
COOPER, SUZANNE     E  2.50/1425 LM 10T   --- --      -------- --               
DALEY, NINA         W  2.50/1600 LX 22T   --- --      -------- --               
DARWIN, EMILY       C  ----/---- --      2320 LM 15   -------- --               
DAVIS, NICOLE       E  5.00/1600 LM 17    --- --      -------- --               

GRIFFITH, AMANDA    M  4.00/1600 LM 19T   --- --      95(29.0) LE 13            
GRUBB, HEATHER      M  1.50/1425 LM 15    --- --      97(29.6) LE 12            
HARRISON, MOLLY     M  ----/---- --      3220 LE  4   -------- --               
HUMPHREYS, CHRISTY  W  0.00/43-M L  30    --- --      -------- --               
HURST, CHELSEA      S  2.00/1300 LE  6   3120 LE  5  107(32.7) LE  7  2878.1E 4 

ISLAND, KRISTEN     C   .50/1600 LX 25    --- --      -------- --               
LAURETANO, ALEX     E  6.00/1825 LX 26   3350 LE  3  130(39.7) LO  3  2746.9E 5 
MARQUESS, CARLY     S  5.00/1425 LE  8   2800 LE  6   -------- --               
MCCLURE, KAYLA      M  2.50/1600 LX 22T  2510 LE 11  101(30.8) LE  9  2340.1E 9 
NEELY, ANDREA       W  2.00/1300 LE  5    --- --      -------- --               

NEVA, LAUREN        C  2.00/1425 LM 13T  1690 LX 19   86(26.3) LM 14  2119.7 11 
PAVUR, MORGAN       C  2.50/1200 LE  2   4250 LE  2  108(32.9) LE  6  3279.7E 2 
POWELL, RENEE       C  4.00/2300 LX 27   1320 LX 20   74(22.5) LM 17  1606.8 15 
ROGERS, KRISTA      W  4.00/1425 LE  9   1750 LX 18  133(40.4) LO  2  2726.8E 6 
RUEHL, SAMANTHA     M  ----/---- --      2570 LE 10   -------- --               

SCHMITT, ABBY       M  2.00/1425 LM 13T  2070 LM 17   -------- --               
SCHOUTEN, PIPER     S  1.50/1600 LX 24    --- --      -------- --               
SELSOR, BRITTANY    W  4.50/1600 LM 18   2280 LM 16   75(23.0) LM 16  2024.6 13 
SLIGAR, DANIELLE    W  4.00/1600 LM 19T  2690 LE  9   84(25.7) LM 15  2208.7E10 
SLIGAR, JENNA       W  4.00/1600 LM 19T  2750 LE  7  106(32.2) LE  8  2466.7E 8 

SPEAR, LEANNA       E  3.00/2300 LX 28   2440 LM 12   -------- --               
VARNELL, MAISEY     C   .50/1425 LM 16    --- --      -------- --               
WILLIAMS, MANDI     M  2.50/1200 LE  1   2720 LE  8  116(35.3) LE  5  3164.2E 3 

******************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *******************



       04C001A       2003 GOODE NATIONALS        DIVISION: OPEN WOMEN

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  13:30:14  08-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BALDWIN, BRENDA     S  2.00/1125 RO  4    --- --     160(48.7) RO  2            
BENZEL, CYNDI       S  2.00/1200 RE  7    --- --      -------- --               
BENZEL, TARAH       S  2.50/1200 RE  6   6140 RO  1  133(40.6) RE  6  3358.7E 1 
COBLE ELLER, APRIL  S  3.00/1125 RO  2    --- --      -------- --               
GROSSI, TINA        W  1.00/1200 RE  9    --- --      -------- --               

HAMRICK, NATALIE    S  3.00/1125 RO  1    --- --      -------- --               
JAQUESS, KAREN      S  4.00/1300 RE 10   2550 RM  4  147(44.9) RO  4  2945.6E 3 
KAISER, JENNIFER    C  ----/---- --       --- --     173(52.7) RR  1            
KNUTSON, JILL       W  2.00/1125 RO  3    --- --      -------- --               
LUNDY, AUDREY       S  2.50/1425 RM 11   1340 RX  5  137(41.9) RE  5  2349.9E 4 

NIGHTINGALE, MANDY  C  ----/---- --      5160 RE  2   -------- --               
SIMPSON, MICHELLE   C  1.50/1125 RO  5    --- --      -------- --               
TODD, JOY           S  1.50/1200 RE  8   3120 RE  3  149(45.5) RO  3  3142.5E 2 

******************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *******************



       04C001A         2003 GOODE NATIONALS         DIVISION: WOMEN 1

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  13:30:14  08-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

CHAPPELL, KELLY     M  3.00/1200 LE  1   3200 LE  5  140(42.7) LO  1  3272.2E 2 
CLIFTON, CARLY      M  1.00/1200 LE  4   5250 LE  2  128(39.0) LO  3  3343.4E 1 
EMERSON, MINDY      E  1.00/1425 LX 13    --- --      -------- --               
HARRIS, BETSY       E  5.00/1600 LX 14   4950 LE  3  111(33.7) LE  5  2659.4E 3 
HARRIS, JAMIE       E  ----/---- --      2790 LE  8  113(34.3) LE  4            

HUSTAD, HANNAH      M  1.00/1300 LM 11    --- --      -------- --               
LAMARCHE, MAUREEN   M  2.50/1300 LE  8    --- --     129(39.2) LO  2            
MCCLURE, KRISTIN    M  1.00/1200 LE  5   1900 LM  9  104(31.8) LE  6  2524.8E 4 
MELOON, MINDY       M  ----/---- --      3110 LE  7   -------- --               
MICHAEL, ELIZABETH  S  4.00/1425 LM 12   1340 LX 10   81(24.6) LM  9  1808.7  5 

NIGHTINGALE, MANDY  C  5.50/1300 LE  7    --- --      -------- --               
NOONAN, KELLY       S  2.00/1200 LE  3    --- --      -------- --               
PARSONS, CHRISTINE  W  1.00/1200 LE  6    --- --      -------- --               
ROACH, SARA         E   .50/49-M L  17   3220 LE  4  101(30.9) LE  7  1722.5  6 
VARNELL, MEGAN      C  2.00/1300 LE  9    --- --      -------- --               

VASBINDER, KELSEY   W   .50/49-M L  16    --- --       P(  .P) L  11            
WADNAL, RENAE       M  ----/---- --      5640 LO  1   -------- --               
WEST, JENNIFER      C  1.50/1300 LM 10    --- --      99(30.1) LE  8            
WOLFE, CAROLINE     M  2.50/1200 LE  2   3110 LE  6   -------- --               
WOODHEAD, KATHLEEN  C  3.00/1600 LX 15   1090 LX 11   78(23.8) LX 10  1584.0  7 

******************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *******************



       04C001A         2003 GOODE NATIONALS         DIVISION: WOMEN 2

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  13:30:14  08-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BAIRD, NICOLE       C  1.00/1425 LM 11    --- --      -------- --               
BLACKBURN, VANETTA  C   .50/1600 LX 17    --- --      -------- --               
BURT, PATRICIA      S  2.50/1300 LE  8T   --- --      -------- --               
COBLE ELLER, APRIL  S  ----/---- --      5170 LE  1   -------- --               
FRANKS, SINNY       C   .50/1425 LM 12T   --- --      -------- --               

HAGEDORN, AIMEE     S  2.00/1200 LE  1    --- --      -------- --               
JONES, LYNDA        C  4.50/1300 LE  4    --- --     111(33.8) LE  3            
LAMB, LISA          M  2.50/1300 LE  8T  2460 LE  7  117(35.8) LE  2  2848.3E 3 
MORGAN, KERRY       S  2.50/1425 LE 10    --- --      -------- --               
NAGLE, BRANDY       W  4.00/1300 LE  6T  4150 LE  3  107(32.6) LE  4  2966.4E 2 

NEFF, KATHIE        C   .50/1425 LM 12T   --- --      -------- --               
OVERMIRE, JULIE     C  4.50/1300 LE  5   2860 LE  5    P(  .P) L   6T 1869.1  5 
PENDERGRAFT, NIKKI  C  4.00/1300 LE  6T   --- --      -------- --               
PETERSON, MELISSA   C  5.25/1600 LM 15    --- --      -------- --               
PETRIE, DEANNE      W  4.50/2300 LX 18    --- --      -------- --               

SHEPARD, LISA       C  5.50/1600 LM 14    --- --      -------- --               
SMITH, JILL         M  ----/---- --      4470 LE  2   -------- --               
STANGE, STEPHANIE   C  2.00/1200 LE  3    --- --      -------- --               
TYLER, ELYSE        C  3.50/1600 LM 16   2500 LE  6  103(31.3) LE  5  2369.7E 4 
WITHROW, JENNY      C  ----/---- --       --- --       F(  .F) L   6T           

WOOD, JENNIFER      S  2.00/1200 LE  2   2980 LE  4  140(42.6) LO  1  3278.8E 1 

******************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *******************



       04C001A         2003 GOODE NATIONALS         DIVISION: WOMEN 3

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  13:30:14  08-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BARNHARDT, BETH     W  2.50/1425 LM 16    --- --      -------- --               
BERGMARK MORR, CONNIW  5.00/1425 LE 11T  2100 LE  5   89(27.3) LE  4  2629.6E 2 
BERRY, EILEEN       C  4.50/1300 LE  3    --- --      -------- --               
BROOKS, CAROL       W  2.00/1300 LE  6T   --- --      -------- --               
BUTTERFIELD, KIM    C  3.00/1300 LE  4    --- --      -------- --               

CEBALLOS, KIM       S  3.00/2300 LX 21   1650 LM  6   81(24.6) LE  6  1981.0  4 
DARLING, TERRI      S  5.00/1425 LE 11T   --- --      -------- --               
DUVALL, EVELYN      M  1.50/1300 LE  8    --- --      -------- --               
GEORGE, ANITA       S   .50/1200 LE  1    --- --      93(28.3) LE  3            
GREENWOOD, JANE     C  1.50/1425 LM 19   4490 LE  2  130(39.6) LO  1  3462.8E 1 

HAMILTON, ANN       C  1.00/1300 LE  9    --- --      -------- --               
HOCKENBERY, LINDA   W  3.00/1300 LE  5    --- --      -------- --               
JOHNSON, LAURA      W  2.00/1425 LM 17T  1560 LM  7   62(19.0) LM  7  2071.3  3 
KOENIG, MARY        M  5.00/1425 LE 11T   --- --      94(28.6) LE  2            
LEE, CLARICE        W  4.00/2300 LX 20    --- --      -------- --               

MONTAVON, SALLY     M  ----/---- --      6180 LR  1   -------- --               
NORWOOD, WENDY      C   .50/1300 LE 10    --- --      -------- --               
OLINGER-DAULT, DEBRAM  3.00/1425 LE 15    --- --      -------- --               
PASTOOR, DIANE      S  1.50/2300 LF 22    --- --      84(25.5) LE  5            
PAVUR, NANCY        C  ----/---- --      3680 LE  3   -------- --               

REDENIUS, PATRICIA  S  4.00/1425 LE 14    --- --      -------- --               
SCHMITT, RHONDA     M  ----/---- --      2610 LE  4   -------- --               
STRICKLAND, SHANNON W  6.00/1300 LE  2    --- --      -------- --               
TEPE, GAY LYNN      C  2.00/1300 LE  6T   --- --      -------- --               
TRENARY, MAGGIE     M  2.00/1425 LM 17T   --- --      -------- --               

******************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *******************



       04C001A         2003 GOODE NATIONALS         DIVISION: WOMEN 4

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  13:30:14  08-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BENNETT, ANNE       C  3.50/1300 LE  4   3190 LE  3   84(25.7) LE  2  3306.9E 2 
BERGER, CATHY       M  3.00/2300 LX 10T   --- --      -------- --               
BERTELSON, KANDISE  C   .50/49-M L  17    --- --      -------- --               
BURDICK, CINDY      M  3.00/2300 LX 10T   --- --      -------- --               
CUTRER, PHYLLIS     C  ----/---- --      1020 LX  8   -------- --               

DUSIN, TRUDI        C  3.50/1300 LE  3   3030 LE  4   -------- --               
FAUSOLD, JANIE      W  2.00/1200 LE  1   2780 LE  5   85(25.9) LE  1  3380.1E 1 
FINCH, MERRY        W  ----/---- --      3630 LE  2   -------- --               
GUTHRIE, PAMELA     S  3.00/1600 LE  7    --- --      -------- --               
KERN, DEBBIE        M  2.00/2300 LX 14T   --- --      -------- --               

KNIGHT, DEANA       S   .50/1425 LE  5    --- --      -------- --               
LARSON, MARILYN     C  3.00/49-M L  16    --- --      -------- --               
LUND, CATHERINE     S  5.00/2300 LX  9    --- --      -------- --               
MADDEN, JANET       M  2.50/2300 LX 12T  1070 LX  7   81(24.8) LE  3  2004.2  4 
MATTHEWS, SHEILA    C  2.50/2300 LX 12T   --- --      -------- --               

MUNOCH, MICHELE     E  2.00/2300 LX 14T   --- --      -------- --               
NICHOLS, KAY        C  ----/---- --      4610 LE  1   -------- --               
TRIMBLE, ROBBY      W  3.50/1300 LE  2    --- --      -------- --               
TUCKER, DIANE       M  2.50/1600 LM  8   1820 LM  6   75(22.8) LE  4  2498.3E 3 
WRIGHT, THERESA     M  3.50/1600 LE  6    --- --      -------- --               

******************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *******************



       04C001A      2003 GOODE NATIONALS       DIVISION: WOMEN 5 - 10

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  13:30:14  08-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BUCHLI, BOBBI     W W5 4.00/49-M EX 12    --- --      -------- --               
CAVENAUGH, BRENDA C W5 3.00/49-M EX 13   1240 EE  5   -------- --               
CLARK, VERNA      M W5 3.00/1600 EE  6    --- --      -------- --               
COBLE, SHIRLEY    S W5 2.50/1600 EE  7    --- --      -------- --               
DOWNS, YVONNE     C W5 3.00/2300 EM  9    --- --      39(11.8) EM  6            
EDWARDS, PRISSY   M W5 3.50/1425 EE  2   1560 EE  3   71(21.5) EE  2  3262.1E 1 
GRUDE-MURBACH, PEGM W5 2.50/1425 EE  3   2310 EE  1   -------- --               
HARRIS, JULIE     E W5 ----/---- --       840 EE  9   -------- --               
JOHNSTON, RUTH    S W5 4.50/1425 EE  1    920 EE  8   48(14.7) EE  5  2903.6E 3 
KELLY, KAY        S W5 3.50/1600 EE  5    --- --      -------- --               
KRUEGER, ROSE     M W5 1.50/49-M EX 15    --- --      56(17.1) EE  3            
LASKEY, DONNA     S W5 1.50/1425 EE  4   1450 EE  4   -------- --               
LOHR, ANN         E W5 ----/---- --      1090 EE  7   -------- --               
MEARS, JENNIFER   C W5 2.00/49-M EX 14    --- --      -------- --               
PIERCY, JANET     M W5 1.50/1600 EE  8   1980 EE  2   72(21.8) EE  1  3174.6E 2 
STARZ, GEORGIANNA M W5 1.00/2300 EM 11   1150 EE  6   56(16.9) EE  4  2493.2E 4 
SWITZER, DONNA    S W5 1.50/2300 EM 10    --- --      -------- --               

KURZBAN, IRIS     E W6 ----/---- --       280 EF  1   -------- --               
PARCHETA, MARY    M W6 4.00/46-M EF  1    --- --      -------- --               

LARSEN, GAYLE     M W7 ----/---- --       940 EE  2   -------- --               
POLLYCUTT, JOAN   W W7 2.00/2300 EE  3    --- --      -------- --               
RODRIGUES, ANGIE  W W7 5.00/43-M EE  4    --- --      -------- --               
TROEGER, DOTTIE   M W7 2.00/1600 EE  2   1020 EE  1   -------- --               
WOODARD, MARGARET C W7 1.00/1300 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               

PRICE, ARTIS      S W8 3.00/2300 EE  1   1440 EE  1   -------- --               
SCHOUTEN, DORIS   S W8 ----/---- --       600 EE  2   -------- --               

DAULTON, GENE     M W9 4.50/2300 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               

******************** SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.40 (FEB 2003) *******************



       04C001A       2003 GOODE NATIONALS       DIVISION: OPEN MEN 55

       SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS  AS OF  13:30:14  08-21-2003

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BADAL, GREG         W  1.50/1075 EO  6T   --- --      -------- --               
BEAMAN, DONALD      W  3.00/1075 EO  3    --- --      -------- --               
BUCHLI, DAVE        W  3.00/1125 EE 10    --- --      -------- --               
BUSH, WILLIAM       W  1.50/1125 EM 12T   --- --      -------- --               
GOLDMAN, JEFF       W  4.00/1125 EE  8T   --- --      -------- --               

GOODE, DAVE         M  2.50/1125 EE 11    --- --      -------- --               
HUSTON, TIM         S  4.00/1075 EO  1    --- --      -------- --               
JANZIG, DARREN      M  4.00/1125 EE  8T   --- --      -------- --               
JOHNSON, JODY       S  2.00/1075 EO  5    --- --      -------- --               
KELLEY, ERIC        S  4.50/1200 EM 14    --- --      -------- --               

KILSDONK, JAMES     M  1.50/1075 EO  6T   --- --      -------- --               
KORINEK, KREG       W  2.00/1075 EO  4    --- --      -------- --               
TYNAN, M. SCOTT     M  3.50/1075 EO  2    --- --      -------- --               
YAGER, BRETT        W  1.50/1125 EM 12T   --- --      -------- --               








Web site maintained by Design Suite  -  part of WSS Internet Access